Komandos

2018-2019 m. sezone žaidžia šios komandos:


KK „Bitės02“
(Treneris: R.Amšiejus)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Martas Varanius
2. Edvinas Zalieckas
3. Lukas Kamarauskas
4. Tomas Bercevičius
5. Tadas Bercevičius
6. Karolis Karpičius
7. Vidas Karpičius
8. Mantas Matuiza
9. Titas Martusevičius
10. Edvinas Valakevičius
11. Motiejus Baublys
12. Aidas Trakimavičius
13-14 Arminas Pikutis
Modestas Butrimas


SK „Ekstra-TVM“
(Treneris: H.Kamandulis)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Darius Turonis
2. Raimundas Budėnas
3. Mažvydas Romaška
4. Rytis Romaška
5. Laurynas Černius
6. Andrius Česnulevičius
7. Ernestas Ščesnulevičius
8. Arvydas Zalieckas
9. Justinas Daškevičius
10. Lukas Jotautas
11. Edgaras Arlauskas
12. Šarūnas Leonavičius
13. Tomas Chvatas
14. Henrikas Kamandulis


KK „Bitės00“
(Treneris: R.Amšiejus)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Kęstutis Rauluškevičius
2. Kajus Rachmančiukas
3. Gerdas Jaruševičius
4. Dovydas Rutkauskas
5. Mantas Valakevičius
6. Linas Dringelis
7. Edgaras Radevičius
8. Šarūnas Žiegždrinis
9. Dovydas Gaurys
10. Vytautas Kukulskis
11. Ričardas Babarskas
12. Gilmintas Želnia


Merkinė
(Treneris: A.Švilpa)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Povilas Micevičius
2. Linas Nekrošius
3. Darius Daugininkas
4. Andrius Lasinskis
5. Ovidijus Malakauskas
6. Gediminas Juknevičius
7. Dovydas Viniarskas
8. Modestas Sinkevičius
9. Karolis Jankeliūnas
10. Henrikas Lukšys
11. Elvinas Gelažauskas
12. Dainius Žilius
13. Donatas Bingelis
14. Edvinas Gelažauskas

SK „Bitės“
(Treneris: V.Čiurlevičius)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Martynas Aleškevičius
2. Mantas Bartuška
3. Justinas Biekša
4. Mantas Budėnas
5. Vytautas Čiurlevičius
6. Juozas Ignatavičius
7. Eimantas Kirkliauskas
8. Vytautas Palevičius
9. Ričardas Pilitauskas
10. Tautvydas Radžius
11. Žilvinas Radžius
12. Marius Sabaliauskas
13. Martynas Sabaliauskas
14. Tomas Sereičikas

SK „Toreso“
(Treneris: V.Smolenskas)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Eimantas Vojevockas
2. Tautvydas Kropis
3. Nerijus Kavaliauskas
4. Tomas Šiškevičius
5. Aivaras Keršys
6. Edvinas Petrušis
7. Ernestas Abmorševas
8. Dainius Karanevskis
9. Justinas Linkevičius
10. Giedrius Fugalis
11. Tadas Sakalauskas
12. Albinas Zakarevičius
13. Mantas Dzimanavičius
14. Edvinas Lebeckas


KK „Bitės98“

(Treneris: R.Amšiejus)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Meidas Kaziulionis
2. Augustas Brazys
3. Karolis Kamarauskas
4. Mantas Sereičikas
5. Povilas Gancevičius
6. Paulius Leikūnas
7. Klaudijus Miliauskas
8. Laurynas Balkūnas
9. Mantas Makselis
10. Arnoldas Matulevičius
11. Rytis Sasnauskas
12-14 Ignas Graževičius
Augustas Makselė
Rokas Sasnauskas


Žilinai
(Treneris: V.Riaubys)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Balukonis Petras
2. Debesiūnas Eligijus
3. Jasevičius Leonas
4. Kibildis Marius
5. Riaubys Egidijus
6. Rusas Ernestas
7. Rusas Karolis
8. Šimoniūtis Erikas
9. Šmigelskas Lukas
10. Taraila Ričardas
11. Vaitkevičius Edvinas
12. Vaitkevičius Ernestas
13.  Vyšniauskas Edvinas
14. Vyšniauskas Rimvydas


SK „Erbis“
(Treneris: I.Matulevičius)

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Justinas Matulevičius
2. Paulius Janavičius
3. Gediminas Plukys
4. Andrius Jurkūnas
5. Rytis Amšiejus
6. Egidijus Stoškus
7. G.Norkūnas
8. R.Tamulevičius
9. Virginijus Puidokaitis
10. Marijus Baukus
11. Dimitrijus Krupovičius
12. V.Juknevičius
13. Valerijus Songin
14. Mantas Danevičius

SK „Dzūkai“
(Treneris: D.Janulevičius)


Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė
1. Almantas Juškevičius
2. Alfredas Petrauskas
3. Linas Bušniauskas
4 Deivis Janulevičius
5. Ignas Kaupinis
6. Antanas Krupėnas
7. Kastytis Saldys
8. Jonas Vaisieta
9. Ričardas Balcevičius
10. Sergėjus Lebedzevičius
11. Virgis Budėnas
12. Kęstutis Bisikirskas
13. Giedrius Kazlauskas